Biography

Sophia Lomeli Quick Facts

Alias: Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli
Date of Birth: 7/10/1979
Home Town: El Paso, Texas, USA
Measurements: 36DD-26-35
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Sophia Lomeli Biography

Sophia Lomeli was born in El Paso, Texas in 1979 and made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 28 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Sophia starred in four adult films that fell in to three niches including busty, Latin and MILF.

Sophia Lomeli is adored by a massive fan base who love her for many reasons including her huge 36DD titties! Sophia currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any known tattoos.

During her adult career Sophia Lomeli has worked with a range of adult production studios including Penthouse, Hustler, Anabolic and Vivid. Sophia has also worked alongside some big name stars including Armani St. James, Sienna West, Faye Valentine, Ava Lauren and Rachel Starr.

Amit singh from india

I love milfs but you are best look like. my neighbor aunt really I fuck you in my dreams. love you sophia I am waiting for your new video

Reply

jenn ahn

Hi Sophia, hug fans can you contact me please.

Reply

Chek

U r great Sophia lomeli

Reply

Caleb Malone

$1500 For a Fan Video.. contact me for more info

Reply

Jeens

Hi lomeli I love you

Reply

Jeens

Hi dear I am your big fan I have seen your movie I love you this is my e mail I'd urstime90@gmail.com please mail me I am waiting for your mail.

Reply

Hy my name is arteta

Hy my love i need fucking you sophia please come on to me

Reply

max

Hola sofia soy max de venezuela eres bella hermosa si todas las mujeres en venezuela fueran cmo tu los hombres si vuelven loco

Reply

afrie

your my fav girl

Reply

umer

sophia i like ur videos very much,hav not seen any new video from ur side.those videos are very good whre cum comes on ur face n boob.ur body is very sexy n u too.

Reply

Alex Leal

Hello, I would like to meet you in person, I live in Mexico, but am willing to meet you where ur you tell me. I want to be my birthday. greetings.

Reply

Dirk Hartmann

If I would get a rose for every time I think of you, I would spend every day in a rose garden, ... thinking of you

Reply

rd

Wish I knew you then when I was growing up in El Paso. You are so hot and love your videos

Reply

Denim Adams

Dear.Sophia! My real name.: Ádám Görcsi From.: HUNGARY! Age 24 years old! I like you! You very beautyfull girl very nice face and body! Please look my Facebook DENIM ADAMS and add you friend! Thanks handkiss lady! =)

Reply

amir

hi hope you fine i think you are in dubai can i meet u in dubai kiss

Reply

jp

Hi Sophia Tu eres un dulce! Extranos. I live in Canada and you make me hot!

Reply

harry

hi sophia i like your work but i want say you that make a true friends and trust him good bye we will see u at ...................

Reply

fan

Hi Sophia. Please do many more scenes for Latin Adultery.

Reply

naser

hi my name is naser.i am 35 years old and from iran. i love you sophia. i really love you

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Sophia Lomeli Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /